Ivica Zubac (C) - Indiana Pacers NBA Stats 2026-27
Updated
Season (2026-27) Full season per-game averages across all games played this season.
Last 3 Games Stat trends from the most recent 3 games played (excludes DNP) compared against season averages to identify hot and cold streaks. Oct 21 – Oct 25
Shooting (2026-27) Field goal, three-point, and free throw shooting percentages and volume.
Fantasy Averages (2026-27) Average DraftKings and FanDuel fantasy points per game across different rolling windows. Games where the player did not play (DNP) are excluded.
| L1 | L3 | L5 | L10 | SZN | HIGH | LOW | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DK | 5.8 | 23.9 | 23.9 | 23.9 | 23.9 | 39.8 | 5.8 |
| FD | 5.2 | 23.1 | 23.1 | 23.1 | 23.1 | 39.0 | 5.2 |
Fantasy Averages Trend (2026-27) DraftKings and FanDuel fantasy point averages across rolling windows — visualize recent form vs season baseline.
Scoring Volume Breakdown (2026-27) How this player's made field goals break down between two-pointers, three-pointers, and free throws per game.
DFS Season Range (2026-27) Highest and lowest single-game DFS fantasy point totals this season on DraftKings and FanDuel.
Season History Season-by-season fantasy point averages and key stats showing multi-year performance trends.
| Season | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | MPG | DK | FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 3 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 21.4 | 23.9 | 23.1 |
| 2025-26 | 48 | 14.1 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 30.2 | 32.9 | 31.9 |
| 2024-25 | 80 | 16.8 | 12.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 32.8 | 40.5 | 39.8 |
| 2023-24 | 68 | 11.7 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 26.4 | 28.3 | 28.2 |
| 2022-23 | 76 | 10.8 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 28.6 | 27.8 | 27.7 |
| 2021-22 | 76 | 10.3 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 24.4 | 26.0 | 25.8 |
| 2020-21 | 71 | 9.2 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 22.7 | 22.3 | 22.3 |
| 2019-20 | 72 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.4 | 21.5 | 21.6 |
| 2018-19 | 59 | 8.9 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 17.6 | 20.0 | 20.0 |
| 2017-18 | 43 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| 2016-17 | 38 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 16.0 | 16.1 | 16.6 |
Season-over-Season Compare PPG, DK FPPG, MPG, and fantasy efficiency (FPPM) across seasons to see year-over-year growth.
League Rankings (2026-27) Where this player ranks among NBA leaders in key statistical categories this season.
Other IND Players
Unlock Premium Stats
Get access to Advanced Analytics, Season Splits, Betting Lines and more.
Upgrade to FTA+Unlock Full Advanced Analytics & Prop Edges for Ivica Zubac
FTA+ members get deeper insights on every player
Advanced Analytics
Usage rate, true shooting, per-36 stats & efficiency ratings
Season Splits
Clutch, defense, shooting, and situational stats
Betting Lines
Live props with FTA projections and edge indicators
Ivica Zubac NBA Stats 2026
Ivica Zubac is a C for the Indiana Pacers. For the 2026-27 season, Ivica is averaging 9.0 points, 9.0 rebounds, and 1.3 assists per game. View Ivica's current season stats, recent performance trends, and key statistical categories to evaluate fantasy value and make informed DFS lineup decisions.
Ivica Zubac DFS Salary Today
Today's DFS salary for Ivica Zubac: DraftKings $6,700 and FanDuel $5,500. Track daily salary changes and find value plays using FTA's projection and ownership data. View Ivica's daily projections or check today's player props and betting lines.
Stats updated November 4, 2026.